Tournament #33137 - Single Elimination 2-Turn - 4th Division
Tournament #33137 - Single Elimination 2-Turn - 4th Division
This tournament started on 16:49 19/06/2022 and
ended on 18:12 19/06/2022 (32 matches)
Second Place
First Place
Third Place
Disins - $50,000
AlwaysWhale - $100,000
Drachma - $25,000
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
4th Division
Andore Jr. ⇒ Claire Redfield EX
Grell ⇒ Divekick Nanaya
Red
4
$34,654
18:11 19/06/2022
4th Division
Arrange Rouga Zanma ⇒ Anpanman PM
Chibi Suika ⇒ Athena CSX
Blue
6
$26,692
18:09
4th Division
Grell ⇒ Divekick Nanaya
Chibi Suika ⇒ Athena CSX
Blue
5
$18,227
18:07
4th Division
Arrange Rouga Zanma ⇒ Anpanman PM
Andore Jr. ⇒ Claire Redfield EX
Red
3
$9,855
18:04
4th Division
Sakuya OS ⇒ Nineball-Seraph
Chibi Suika ⇒ Athena CSX
Red
4
$12,803
18:02
4th Division
Grell ⇒ Divekick Nanaya
Julius ⇒ Daniel
Blue
3
$3,188
18:00
4th Division
Reiuji Utsuho ⇒ Ryuza
Andore Jr. ⇒ Claire Redfield EX
Red
5
$10,357
17:57
4th Division
Arrange Rouga Zanma ⇒ Anpanman PM
Alty ⇒ Poongko's Seth
Blue
7
$19,932
17:55
4th Division
Chibi Suika ⇒ Athena CSX
G-Orochi ⇒ P3 Heroine
Blue
6
$17,511
17:52
4th Division
Kyo SV ⇒ Babbage
Sakuya OS ⇒ Nineball-Seraph
Red
5
$16,287
17:50
4th Division
Julius ⇒ Daniel
May Lee EX ⇒ Meep140 S-Type
Blue
5
$13,046
17:47
4th Division
Grell ⇒ Divekick Nanaya
Krauser XI ⇒ Antlar X
Blue
4
$6,795
17:45
4th Division
Es ⇒ Kira Daidoji
Andore Jr. ⇒ Claire Redfield EX
Red
5
$9,690
17:43
4th Division
God Silver ⇒ Takuma 98
Reiuji Utsuho ⇒ Ryuza
Red
3
$2,940
17:40
4th Division
Alty ⇒ Poongko's Seth
Mr. Karate 2nd ⇒ Nanaya Reaver
Blue
5
$3,542
17:37
4th Division
Arrange Rouga Zanma ⇒ Anpanman PM
Joe ⇒ Lt. Chelnov
Blue
5
$3,699
17:34
4th Division
V2AB ⇒ Kusanagi XIII
G-Orochi ⇒ P3 Heroine
Red
4
$8,874
17:32
4th Division
Chibi Suika ⇒ Athena CSX
Noel ⇒ Masked Rider Shin
Blue
6
$11,476
17:29
4th Division
Orie BBTAG ⇒ Shadow Mario B!
Sakuya OS ⇒ Nineball-Seraph
Red
6
$10,362
17:27
4th Division
Platonic Twins ⇒ Gouki 2K2UM
Kyo SV ⇒ Babbage
Red
8
$10,263
17:24
4th Division
Toki KF ⇒ Yukina SE
May Lee EX ⇒ Meep140 S-Type
Red
5
$6,037
17:21
4th Division
Albiole ⇒ Sanae AC
Julius ⇒ Daniel
Red
5
$5,066
17:18
4th Division
Priecia ⇒ Zero SVC
Krauser XI ⇒ Antlar X
Red
5
$12,220
17:15
4th Division
Grell ⇒ Divekick Nanaya
Grappler Shiki ⇒ Seth
Blue
5
$8,245
17:13
4th Division
Wiggler ⇒ Samus
Andore Jr. ⇒ Claire Redfield EX
Red
5
$4,540
17:11
4th Division
Shigen BBB ⇒ Koneko
Es ⇒ Kira Daidoji
Red
5
$5,969
17:07
4th Division
Reiuji Utsuho ⇒ Ryuza
Mukai ROTD ⇒ Shartel
Blue
7
$11,580
17:04
4th Division
Kaigen Ishima NR ⇒ Deliza
God Silver ⇒ Takuma 98
Red
4
$7,023
17:02
4th Division
Half-Orc ⇒ Rugal TLE
Mr. Karate 2nd ⇒ Nanaya Reaver
Red
4
$5,182
16:59
4th Division
Alty ⇒ Poongko's Seth
Shenlong ⇒ P_Windy
Blue
5
$9,200
16:56
4th Division
Joe ⇒ Lt. Chelnov
Roche ⇒ Hydreigon
Blue
5
$5,790
16:54
4th Division
Arrange Rouga Zanma ⇒ Anpanman PM
Kamen Rider Garren ⇒ Giganto Prototype
Blue
5
$4,205
16:51
FAQ