Tournament #18587 - Single Elimination 4-Turn - 2nd Division
Tournament #18587 - Single Elimination 4-Turn - 2nd Division
This tournament started on 14:03 19/11/2019 and
ended on 16:26 19/11/2019 (32 matches)
Second Place
First Place
Third Place
NeverDucky - $50,000
GMXtreme - $100,000
Disins - $25,000
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
2nd Division
Final Khriz ⇒ Boss Mizuchi ⇒ Arcus ⇒ Final Zeroko
M-S-Kohaku ⇒ Nightmare Cyborg Rugal ⇒ Trumpet Orochi ⇒ Reimu-K
Red
3
$7,370
16:24 19/11/2019
2nd Division
Vatista ⇒ Master Storm ⇒ Lord Igniz ⇒ Another Element
Mahvel Ken ⇒ Umi no Kokoro ⇒ Supreme Vegito ⇒ Seikimatsukyu-seisya Kenshiro
Blue
4
$7,349
16:20
2nd Division
Mahvel Ken ⇒ Umi no Kokoro ⇒ Supreme Vegito ⇒ Seikimatsukyu-seisya Kenshiro
M-S-Kohaku ⇒ Nightmare Cyborg Rugal ⇒ Trumpet Orochi ⇒ Reimu-K
Red
3
$4,848
16:15
2nd Division
Final Khriz ⇒ Boss Mizuchi ⇒ Arcus ⇒ Final Zeroko
Vatista ⇒ Master Storm ⇒ Lord Igniz ⇒ Another Element
Blue
7
$10,467
16:10
2nd Division
M-S-Kohaku ⇒ Nightmare Cyborg Rugal ⇒ Trumpet Orochi ⇒ Reimu-K
Iris ⇒ Rouge ⇒ Nanaya Kamen ⇒ Satsujin Nanaya
Blue
4
$4,045
16:04
2nd Division
Mahvel Ken ⇒ Umi no Kokoro ⇒ Supreme Vegito ⇒ Seikimatsukyu-seisya Kenshiro
Master Sakura ⇒ Shiki Kageya ⇒ Sanae_NF ⇒ 3rd Astaroth
Blue
6
$15,122
15:59
2nd Division
Celesteela ⇒ L.O.L Orochi ⇒ Subaru ⇒ Antman 64
Vatista ⇒ Master Storm ⇒ Lord Igniz ⇒ Another Element
Red
3
$9,094
15:55
2nd Division
Bousou-Alex ⇒ Neo Meep140 ⇒ Orochi-sama ⇒ Athena-K
Final Khriz ⇒ Boss Mizuchi ⇒ Arcus ⇒ Final Zeroko
Red
5
$7,761
15:52
2nd Division
Iris ⇒ Rouge ⇒ Nanaya Kamen ⇒ Satsujin Nanaya
Endou ⇒ Gritty Torao ⇒ Mech-Gouki ⇒ Lady's Sorrel
Blue
5
$12,018
15:46
2nd Division
M-S-Kohaku ⇒ Nightmare Cyborg Rugal ⇒ Trumpet Orochi ⇒ Reimu-K
Eikyu Kenbo ⇒ Noa MK ⇒ Archetype Earth EXP ⇒ Gagi EX
Blue
8
$17,683
15:40
2nd Division
Master Sakura ⇒ Shiki Kageya ⇒ Sanae_NF ⇒ 3rd Astaroth
Ninja Sumiremaru ⇒ Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Elque ⇒ Primeus
Blue
4
$8,584
15:36
2nd Division
S-Hiryuko-san ⇒ Kouma Kishima EXP ⇒ Hu-Ama ⇒ Unlimited K'
Mahvel Ken ⇒ Umi no Kokoro ⇒ Supreme Vegito ⇒ Seikimatsukyu-seisya Kenshiro
Red
6
$12,770
15:32
2nd Division
Super Star ⇒ Robert Garcia 2K3 ⇒ Murakumo Kai ⇒ Rozwel EX
Vatista ⇒ Master Storm ⇒ Lord Igniz ⇒ Another Element
Red
5
$6,472
15:28
2nd Division
Celesteela ⇒ L.O.L Orochi ⇒ Subaru ⇒ Antman 64
Black Swordsman Kirito ⇒ Orange ⇒ Mahvel Elena ⇒ Chuck Norris
Blue
4
$4,722
15:24
2nd Division
Final Khriz ⇒ Boss Mizuchi ⇒ Arcus ⇒ Final Zeroko
Alter Azteca ⇒ Spera Tethy ⇒ Koumakan Sakuya ⇒ KouyaLen Ichigeki
Blue
5
$4,644
15:21
2nd Division
Agrail ⇒ Angel Wings ⇒ Baby Vegeta ⇒ Trance Mind Makoto
Bousou-Alex ⇒ Neo Meep140 ⇒ Orochi-sama ⇒ Athena-K
Red
5
$6,882
15:16
2nd Division
Dark Athena 2nd ⇒ Warcueid-T ⇒ Asamiya-DGF ⇒ Boss Justice
Endou ⇒ Gritty Torao ⇒ Mech-Gouki ⇒ Lady's Sorrel
Red
4
$4,349
15:12
2nd Division
Satanic Choi ⇒ Kung Fu Man CA ⇒ TF2 - Sniper ⇒ STG Reisen Udongein Inaba
Iris ⇒ Rouge ⇒ Nanaya Kamen ⇒ Satsujin Nanaya
Red
4
$2,848
15:08
2nd Division
Eikyu Kenbo ⇒ Noa MK ⇒ Archetype Earth EXP ⇒ Gagi EX
Mike Harrigan ⇒ Riesbyfe Eclipse ⇒ Butthead Sagat ⇒ Alter Donald
Blue
4
$5,017
15:02
2nd Division
M-S-Kohaku ⇒ Nightmare Cyborg Rugal ⇒ Trumpet Orochi ⇒ Reimu-K
Another Blood Q ⇒ Super Duper Super Mario Maker ⇒ Kyo-Z ⇒ Chin HK97
Blue
5
$3,567
14:58
2nd Division
Ninja Sumiremaru ⇒ Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Elque ⇒ Primeus
Stone Statue ⇒ Utsu ⇒ S-Vanessa ⇒ Meiling Style-A
Blue
4
$4,335
14:54
2nd Division
Master Sakura ⇒ Shiki Kageya ⇒ Sanae_NF ⇒ 3rd Astaroth
Holy Flandre ⇒ Clone Benimaru ⇒ Shogunyan ⇒ Iwaminokami
Blue
4
$3,274
14:49
2nd Division
Mahvel Ken ⇒ Umi no Kokoro ⇒ Supreme Vegito ⇒ Seikimatsukyu-seisya Kenshiro
Evil Oak ⇒ Kyo-233 ⇒ Giratina ⇒ Arrange Riesbyfe Stridberg
Blue
5
$16,128
14:44
2nd Division
Rare Nabeatu ⇒ Evil Maelstorm Iori X ⇒ Kyo XM EX ⇒ Shozui
S-Hiryuko-san ⇒ Kouma Kishima EXP ⇒ Hu-Ama ⇒ Unlimited K'
Red
5
$4,486
14:41
2nd Division
Kubo Suiki ⇒ God of Fist ⇒ G-Adelhell ⇒ Ridiculous Necromancer Girl
Vatista ⇒ Master Storm ⇒ Lord Igniz ⇒ Another Element
Red
5
$5,706
14:36
2nd Division
Misconception ⇒ Dusk Mion ⇒ Himeido ⇒ Tropicana Sparkling
Super Star ⇒ Robert Garcia 2K3 ⇒ Murakumo Kai ⇒ Rozwel EX
Red
4
$6,159
14:32
2nd Division
Boss Airman ⇒ David Bell ⇒ Shinken Youmu ⇒ Boss White Len
Black Swordsman Kirito ⇒ Orange ⇒ Mahvel Elena ⇒ Chuck Norris
Red
5
$9,783
14:29
2nd Division
Celesteela ⇒ L.O.L Orochi ⇒ Subaru ⇒ Antman 64
Wheel of Fortune ⇒ Exile-HELL ⇒ Chako ⇒ Addict Eyes Tohno
Blue
5
$5,257
14:24
2nd Division
Tohka Yatogami ⇒ Kyo Neixus ⇒ Roast Chicken ⇒ Akiha MA
Alter Azteca ⇒ Spera Tethy ⇒ Koumakan Sakuya ⇒ KouyaLen Ichigeki
Red
6
$9,925
14:20
2nd Division
Shakuen ⇒ Crazy Rugal ⇒ Dialga & Palkia ⇒ Unknown AKOF
Final Khriz ⇒ Boss Mizuchi ⇒ Arcus ⇒ Final Zeroko
Red
5
$7,628
14:15
2nd Division
Mango Sentinel ⇒ Shin Izayoi ⇒ Inferno Walker Ken ⇒ Juggernaut MSH
Bousou-Alex ⇒ Neo Meep140 ⇒ Orochi-sama ⇒ Athena-K
Red
6
$8,160
14:10
2nd Division
Agrail ⇒ Angel Wings ⇒ Baby Vegeta ⇒ Trance Mind Makoto
Famardy ⇒ 778V ⇒ GM-Suwako-E ⇒ Kraken
Blue
4
$3,335
14:06
FAQ